Posted by: thetopsecret | 9 June 2009

Huang Shengyi

Huang Shengyi

.

Other names :

黄圣依
Eva Huang
Huang Shengyi

.

Birthdate     : 11/2/1983

Nationality : China

Workplace   : China

.

Next

.

.

.

.

user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image


Responses

  1. coba tanpa make up dan sejenis nya lebih suka kaya gitu ^_^
    dan satu lagi tertutup aura nya😀

  2. cantik banget iiiihhhh……duh mirip kek kaya gue, atau gak emak gue kaya gitu kek, se enggaknya kn tar nurun gitu ama gue….wkwkwkwkwkwkkkk…….www.ngarep.com


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: